HOME * LUIS' STORY * OUR GOAL * FAMH NEWS

UPCOMING EVENTS * DONORS * SPECIAL THANKS * CONTACT US

HOME * LUIS' STORY * OUR GOAL * FAMH NEWS * UPCOMING EVENTS * DONORS * SPECIAL THANKS * CONTACT US

A.C. Soccer & Sports Ltd. – Frank and Maria Li Trenta
Smuckers – David Lemmon
Rose Theatre Brampton
Craig’s Contracting – Warren and Maureen Craig
Couple Enrichment – Louise Dorfman, David Rubinstein
Body & Soul Personal Training - Nicole Trotter
Costco Brampton
Tom Hicks
Shopper’s Drug Mart – Mary Murudumbay
Norm Kirk
June Heximer
Lynda Reed
T & K Ferri Apple Farm – Tom and Karen Ferri
Mandy Carbajal
Linda Booty
Hair Centre, Brampton – Peter Digiacomo
Lois Morantz
Leigh-Anne Estrada
Marvel Images – Jim Vella
Linda Huncar
Trish McKibbon
CBC Sports – Mark Lemmon
Ray Kingsmore - 'So You Think You Can Drum'
Lorraine Adams
Happy Home Housecleaning – Carrol, Jim & Mark Lisk
Lisa Vella
Hair On Main, Brampton – Mira & Graham Macfarlane
Chris Kentner
Luisito Peru Imports – Carlos Estrada
Jim & Marilyn Wyatt - Booster Juice
Ellie Horvath
Agnes Kern
Head Tennis Pro Brampton Tennis Club - Charles Gembes
RoseMarie & Ivo Pazzelli
Don & Phyllis Cameron
June Barbison
Judy Daniel
We Love Tennis – Greg Schwarze
Biggs' Gallery & Framing Shop Ltd. Aurora, ON
The PENman Illustration – Rob Penman
Laurie Van
Crabby Joe’s
Kevin Estrada-Cerna
Maribel Cerna
Bob and Brenda Bowie
The Mandarin Restaurant Brampton
Roger and Audrey Whetham

Lilas Burgel
Walt and Carole Lemmon
Blessed Events - Heidi Wilker
Scott and Cindy Whetham

Toyota Attrell Brampton
Region of Peel
Alexander Singers & Players - Sarah Shadowitz

Don and Debbie Cameron
Scott's Funeral Home
Gail Kingsmore
Debbie Kenny - Mosaic Jewellery
Body Revival Spa & Salon- Nelia Junipero
MASTERS TAE KWON DO - Master Anthony Staden
Jamie Lofaso

Box Seats at the Powerade Centre - Corporation of the City of Brampton

We Appreciate Your Cash Donations

David Molina
Marcia Dorfman and Rick Kauffmann
Dr. Alvin & Maureen Kelly
Karin Henderson
Lynne Jefferson
Joanne Talbot
Barbara Adams
Barb Spears
Daniel Rubinstein and Adrienne Fournier
Sinclair Cockburn
Irene Snowe
John Inglis
Vicki Lynn Gilligan
Retired Women Teachers of Ontario Peel North
Regional Councillor, John Sanderson, Wards 3 & 4
Regional Councillor, Gael Miles, Wards 7 & 8
City Councillor, Sandra Hames, Wards 7 & 8
Regional Councillor, Elaine Moore, Wards 1 & 5
Regional Councillor, Paul Palleschi, Ward 2 & 6
Regional, Grant Gibson, Wards 1 & 5
City Councillor, John Hutton, Wards 2 & 6
Regional Councillor, John Sprovieri, Wards 9 & 10
City Councillor, Vicky Dhillon, Wards 9 & 10
City Councillor, Bob Callahan, Wards 3 & 4
Rosemary and Gerald Doran
Quadcon Group - John Prioste, Graeme Quinn
Rosemary Ferrando
Peter Digiacomo
Susan Edwards
Lori Szakolcai
Sue & Gary Hetherington
Ashley Williams




We Appreciate Your Donation
To Our Silent Auction and Raffles